DramaInfo.Net

Lee Da Hee

Lee Da Hee
First Name: Da Hee
Family Name: Lee
Native Name: 이다희
Also Known As: Yi Da Hui
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 15, 1985
Age: 34
Description: Lee Da Hee was born on March 15th 1985. She's South Korean actress and model. Her height is 174 cm. (Source:DramaWiki)
Drama
Year Title Role Rate
2012 Welcome Rain to My Life Han Dan Bi
(Main Role)
6.8
2004 Into the Storm Lee Jeong Yeon
(Support Role)
7.3
2011 Go! Mrs. Go! Oh Eun Mi
(Guest Role)
7.7
2007 Air City Han Yi Kyung (Do Kyung's younger sister)
(Support Role)
6.6
2011 Royal Family Detective
(Support Role)
6.8
2011 Birdie Buddy Min Hae Ryung
(Main Role)
6.5
2018 Queen of Mystery 2 Jung Hee Yeon
(Support Role)
8.1
2005 Sad Love Story Kang Shin Hee (Gun Woo's NYC friend)
(Guest Role)
8.0
2015 Mrs. Cop Min Do Yeong
(Main Role)
8.0
2007 The Legend Gakudan [Royal guardian]
(Support Role)
8.1
2014 Big Man So Mi Ra
(Main Role)
7.3
2018 The Beauty Inside Kang Sa Ra
(Main Role)
8.5
2011 I Need Romance Lee Min Jung (Ep.16)
(Guest Role)
7.3
2013 Secret Shin Se Yeon
(Main Role)
8.5
2013 I Hear Your Voice Seo Do Yeon
(Main Role)
8.8
2008 Keu Keu Island's Secret Unknown
(Unknown)
8.3
Movie
Year Title Role Rate
2008 Mother and Daughters Na Rae
(Main Role)
7.3
2010 Harmony Kang Na Yeong
(Support Role)
8.9
Comments
Starting This Week
Ending This Week